Organigramma

Maestro

  • Francesco Bussani

    Francesco Bussani

    Direttore dal 2016

Tenori Primi

  • Bernardo Bertoldini

    Bernardo Bertoldini

    Corista dal 1967

  • Benedetto Codega

    Benedetto Codega

    Corista dal 1965

  • Loris Codega

    Loris Codega

    Corista dal 1980

  • Antonio Fazzini

    Antonio Fazzini

    Corista dal 1977

  • Carlo Fazzini

    Carlo Fazzini

    Corista dal 1975

  • Aldo Gianola

    Aldo Gianola

    Corista dal 1987

  • Cesare Gianola

    Cesare Gianola

    Corista dal 1963

  • Danilo Gianola

    Danilo Gianola

    Corista dal 2015

  • Fausto Gianola

    Fausto Gianola

    Corista dal 1981

  • Federico Gianola

    Federico Gianola

    Corista dal 1992

  • Francesco Tenderini

    Francesco Tenderini

    Corista dal 2015

Tenori Secondi

  • Nicola Bertoldini

    Nicola Bertoldini

    Corista dal 1977

  • Giacomo Fazzini

    Giacomo Fazzini

    Corista dal 2015

  • Dionigi Gianola

    Dionigi Gianola

    Corista dal 1963

  • Emanuele Gianola

    Emanuele Gianola

    Corista dal 1967

  • Giancarlo Gianola

    Giancarlo Gianola

    Corista dal 1992

  • Mauro Gianola

    Mauro Gianola

    Corista dal 1997

  • Martino Mazzoleni

    Martino Mazzoleni

    Corista dal 2004

  • Nicola Pomoni

    Nicola Pomoni

    Corista dal 2002

  • Giovanni Sanelli

    Giovanni Sanelli

    Corista dal 1980

Baritoni

  • Tarcisio Bellati

    Tarcisio Bellati

    Corista dal 1968

  • Carlo Gianola

    Carlo Gianola

    Corista dal 2010

  • Emilio Gianola

    Emilio Gianola

    Corista dal 2014

  • Roberto Gianola

    Roberto Gianola

    Corista dal 1992

  • Stefano Gianola

    Stefano Gianola

    Corista dal 1999

  • Domenico Pomoni

    Domenico Pomoni

    Corista dal 2002

  • Massimo Sanelli

    Massimo Sanelli

    Corista dal 2007

  • Carlo Tenderini

    Carlo Tenderini

    Corista dal 1963

  • Mirko Vittori

    Mirko Vittori

    Corista dal 2015

Bassi

  • Antonio Gianola

    Antonio Gianola

    - Corista dal 1957 - Fondatore

  • Claudio Gianola

    Claudio Gianola

    Corista dal 1964

  • Gianbattista Gianola

    Gianbattista Gianola

    Corista dal 1998

  • Marcello Gianola

    Marcello Gianola

    Corista dal 2015

  • Marco Gianola

    Marco Gianola

    Corista dal 2010

  • Marzio Gianola

    Marzio Gianola

    Corista dal 2000

  • Saul Gianola

    Saul Gianola

    Corista dal 1981

  • Alfredo Pomoni

    Alfredo Pomoni

    - Corista dal 1957 - Fondatore

  • Lorenzo Pomoni

    Lorenzo Pomoni

    Corista dal 1972

  • Marco Rusconi

    Marco Rusconi

    Corista dal 2010

Consiglieri

  • Maurizio Bellati

    Maurizio Bellati

    Consigliere dal 2007

  • Teresina Bellati

    Teresina Bellati

    - Consigliere dal 1992 - Cassiera

  • Adriano Codega

    Adriano Codega

    Consigliere dal 2012

  • Antonio Codega

    Antonio Codega

    Consigliere dal 1979

  • Giorgio Fazzini

    Giorgio Fazzini

    Consigliere dal 2015

  • Maria Gianola

    Maria Gianola

    - Consigliere dal 2016 - Segretaria

  • Marinella Gianola

    Marinella Gianola

    - Consigliere dal 2005 - Presentatrice

  • Matteo Gianola

    Matteo Gianola

    Consigliere dal 2016

  • Stefano Gianola

    Stefano Gianola

    - Consigliere dal 1994 - Presidente

  • Sara Isacchi

    Sara Isacchi

    - Consigliere dal 2013 - VicePresidente